Land / Landeswettbewerb

DIE JURYS 2022

 

Streichinstrumente Violine/Viola

Vera Böhlk, Bernburg (Vorsitz)

Gertraud Lohmeier, Magdeburg (Violine)

Johanna Lauber, Halle (Violine)

Alexander Uhle, Cottbus (Viola)

Stephan Schuh, Magdeburg (Klavier) 

 

Streichinstrumente Violoncello            

Silvia Heyder, Weimar (Vorsitz)

Ilka Grießer, Halle

Marcel Körner, Magdeburg

 

Duo Klavier und ein Blasinstrument Holzbläser 

Bernd Hohmann, Oschersleben (Vorsitz)

Constanze Smettan, Leipzig (Klavier)

Bettine Keyßer, Halle (Flöte)

Jens Schneegaß, Allstedt (Oboe/Fagott)

Martin Abendroth, Bremen (Klarinette/Sax)

 

Duo Klavier und ein Blasinstrument Blechbläser 

Bernd Hohmann, Oschersleben (Vorsitz)

Violetta Khachikyan, Berlin (Klavier)

Lars Scheidig, Dresden (Horn)

Marcus Finkler, Magdeburg (Trompete)

Gerhard Vinatzer, Magdeburg (Posaune)

           

Harfen-Ensemble / Vokal-Ensemble / Alte Musik / Klavierkammermusik

Lutz Stark, Petersberg (Vorsitz)

Bastian Thomas Kohl, Leipzig (Gesang)

Ilka Grießer, Halle (Streichinstrumente)

Michaela Hasselt, Leipzig (Klavier/Alte Musik)

Birthe Meyer, Hannover (Harfe)

 

Percussion / Mallets  

Christine Dossin, Salzwedel (Vorsitz)

Hagen Hauser, Oppin

Toni Hartung, Leipzig

 

Akkordeon

Sebastian Socha, Stendal (Vorsitz)

Stephan Bahr, Weimar

Thomas Aßmus, Hannover

 

Gitarren-Duo / Zupf-Ensemble 

Prof. Albrecht Hartmann, Halle (Vorsitz)

Elke Scheibner-Gnilke, Magdeburg

Martin Steuber, Leipzig

 

Gesang (Pop)

Maike Schymalla, Stendal (Vorsitz)

Bastian Thomas Kohl, Zürich

John Simmens, Magdeburg

Peter Hirsch, Leipzig (Piano)

unterstützt durch

Regionalausschuss Altmark c/o Musik- und Kunstschule Stendal · Poststr. 4/5 · 39576 Stendal
Telefon: (03931) 21 06 02
Fax: (03931) 21 06 03
Mail: ileborgh@stendal.de

Regionalausschuss Magdeburg c/o Konservatorium Georg Philipp Telemann · Breiter Weg 110 · 39104 Magdeburg
Telefon: +49 (0) 170 7 92 93 83
Fax: (0391) 5 40 68 70
Mail: berendt.darlingerode@freenet.de

Regionalausschuss Dessau c/o Musikschule Dessau · Medicusstr. 10 · 06844 Dessau-Roßlau
Telefon: (0340) 21 45 42
Fax: (0340) 21 45 42
Mail: sekretariat.musica@dessauer-schulen.de

Regionalausschuss Halle c/o Konservatorium "G. F. Händel" · Lessingstraße 13 · 06114 Halle
Telefon: (0345) 202 43 35
Fax: (0345) 470 08 24
Mail: lutz.stark@halle.de

Landesausschuss Sachsen-Anhalt c/o Landesmusikrat Sachsen-Anhalt · Große Klausstraße 12 · 06108 Halle
Telefon: (0345) 67 89 98 14
Fax: (0345) 67 89 98 19
Mail: charlotte.tauber@lmr-san.de